Heren 1-Nevobo


Training

Dinsdag  18u45-20u15, Lindenhof Odijk

Donderdag 19u30-21u00, Lindenhof OdijkDe stand is nog niet beschikbaar

Trainer

Peter Spanjaards


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
10 December 11:30Servia HS 2 - Kromme Rijn HS 1Helsdingen in Vianen ut
17 December 15:00Kromme Rijn HS 1 - Bevoc HS 1De Lindenhof in Odijk
21 January 15:00Kromme Rijn HS 1 - Shot HS 3De Lindenhof in Odijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 15:00Kromme Rijn HS 1 - Boni HS 10-418-25, 21-25, 22-25, 18-25
19 November 15:00Kromme Rijn HS 1 - Limes HS 20-422-25, 23-25, 21-25, 22-25
12 November 16:30Bourgondië HS 1 - Kromme Rijn HS 13-215-25, 28-26, 23-25, 25-23, 19-17

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Shot HS 3838302799522
2Enervo HS 2936308884704
3VCV HS 58262013741693
4VIVES HS 57211711640564
5Limes HS 28171519714764
6Boni HS 16161412580561
7Tovo HS 48161420731781
8Bevoc HS 18151321707771
9Bourgondië HS 18151321686792
10Kromme Rijn HS 186628634805
11Servia HS 26-1421448607