Dames 3-Nevobo


Training

Maandag 20u00 – 21u30, Lindenhof Odijk

Trainer

Rens van den Broek


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
17 October 11:00Kromme Rijn DS 3 - VV Utrecht DS 13De Lindenhof in Odijk
07 November 11:00Kromme Rijn DS 3 - Go'97 DS 3De Lindenhof in Odijk
13 November 19:30Majella DS 5 - Kromme Rijn DS 3Galgenwaard Sportcentrum in Utrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
09 October 21:30VC Houten DS 2 - Kromme Rijn DS 33-121-25, 25-15, 25-20, 25-15
25 September 21:30Boni DS 6 - Kromme Rijn DS 33-225-22, 19-25, 23-25, 25-16, 15-9

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1UVV-Sphynx DS 331084282231
2Kromme Rijn DS 22763204182
3Shot DS 52544160172
4VC Houten DS 214319675
5Majella DS 514319785
6Boni DS 6133210797
7Kromme Rijn DS 32336172203
8VV Utrecht DS 132226152198
9Go'97 DS 32227179206