Dames 1-Nevobo


Training

Donderdag 19u30-21u00, Lindenhof Odijk

Trainer

Rens van den Broek


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
09 March 11:30Irene DS 5 - Kromme Rijn DS 1Kees Boekehal in Bilthoven
14 March 20:15Kromme Rijn DS 1 - De Valk DS 3De Lindenhof in Odijk
16 March 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Irene DS 5De Lindenhof in Odijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
02 March 11:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - USV Protos DS 103-125-10, 17-25, 25-13, 25-14
02 March 11:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 7Vervallen-
10 February 13:00USV Protos DS 10 - Kromme Rijn DS 11-325-23, 25-27, 17-25, 16-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VIVES DS 7156754814901072
2Kromme Rijn DS 1114133121034866
3Cito DS 31331262911681196
4Irene DS 51328233111561194
5USV Protos DS 101428243511841303
6De Valk DS 3112018289551025
7Go'97 DS 413109449451276
AVV Keistad DS 7000000