Dames 1-Nevobo


Training

Donderdag 19u30-21u00, Lindenhof Odijk

Nevobo


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
03 December 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - De Valk DS 3De Lindenhof in Odijk
17 December 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Cratos DS 1De Lindenhof in Odijk
14 January 13:00USV Protos DS 11 - Kromme Rijn DS 1Olympos, De Uithof in Utrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 13:30De Valk DS 2 - Kromme Rijn DS 13-225-11, 18-25, 23-25, 26-24, 15-10
19 November 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 1 - VC Houten DS 31-325-17, 20-25, 17-25, 18-25
12 November 14:30Bourgondië DS 2 - Kromme Rijn DS 13-125-23, 25-12, 14-25, 25-21

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bourgondië DS 210403310987769
2De Valk DS 3837303801578
3Enervo DS 39262218866787
4De Valk DS 27211812681613
5Bevoc DS 48211817704730
6Kromme Rijn DS 18201716723635
7USV Protos DS 117171516630658
8VC Houten DS 38161420690712
9Cratos DS 18121123693761
10VV Utrecht DS 1489825560765
11UVV/Sphynx DS 671127370697
UVV/Sphynx DS 7000000