Dames 1-Nevobo


Training/wedstrijd

Maandag 20u00-21u30, Lindenhof Odijk

 


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
17 October 12:00Shot DS 3 - Kromme Rijn DS 1Interwey in Culemborg
02 November 20:30Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Shot DS 3De Lindenhof in Odijk
07 November 16:45VIVES DS 6 - Kromme Rijn DS 1IJsselhal in Ijsselstein ut

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
05 October 20:30Kromme Rijn DS 1 - Werkhoven DS 13-125-23, 25-14, 22-25, 25-22
28 September 20:30Servia DS 3 - Kromme Rijn DS 13-225-27, 26-24, 25-17, 18-25, 15-11

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Bevoc DS 121080202141
2NVC DS 131095318272
3Taurus DS 53767274279
4Kromme Rijn DS 12654201193
5Servia DS 32555204215
6Shot DS 32544166176
7SVB DS 214319984
8VIVES DS 634410278317
9Werkhoven DS 12226163191
10OKV DS 22226158195