Dames 2-Nevobo


Training

Maandag 20u00 – 21u30, Lindenhof Odijk

Donderdag 20u00 – 21u30, Lindenhof Odijk

Trainer

Rens van den Broek


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
31 October 11:00Kromme Rijn DS 2 - VC Houten DS 2De Lindenhof in Odijk
07 November 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 2 - Majella DS 5De Lindenhof in Odijk
14 November 14:00Shot DS 5 - Kromme Rijn DS 2Interwey in Culemborg

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
10 October 13:00Kromme Rijn DS 2 - Go'97 DS 33-225-21, 17-25, 21-25, 25-18, 18-16
26 September 11:00VV Utrecht DS 13 - Kromme Rijn DS 21-321-25, 13-25, 25-23, 18-25
18 September 19:30Majella DS 5 - Kromme Rijn DS 23-125-9, 25-22, 18-25, 25-20

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1UVV-Sphynx DS 331084282231
2Kromme Rijn DS 22763204182
3Shot DS 52544160172
4VC Houten DS 214319675
5Majella DS 514319785
6Boni DS 6133210797
7Kromme Rijn DS 32336172203
8VV Utrecht DS 132226152198
9Go'97 DS 32227179206