Jongen C- Nevobo

Training

Dinsdag 18u30 – 19u00, Lindenhof Odijk

Donderdag 18u30 – 19u00, Lindenhof Odijk

Trainers

Carlijn Ghijssen-Jans en Koen van der Horst


Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
03 December 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - AFAS-LEOS JC 1De Lindenhof in Odijk
10 December 11:30Irene JC 1 - Kromme Rijn JC 1Kees Boekehal in Bilthoven
17 December 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - Irene JC 1De Lindenhof in Odijk

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - Voleem JC 21-325-23, 11-25, 19-25, 22-25
12 November 16:15Voleem JC 2 - Kromme Rijn JC 11-320-25, 19-25, 25-17, 21-25
05 November 13:00Kromme Rijn JC 1 - Voleem JC 13-121-25, 25-15, 25-15, 25-17

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg JC 1832268796619
2Irene JC 1726228687543
3AFAS-LEOS JC 18232016757718
4Voleem JC 27211812677579
5Kromme Rijn JC 17201613632630
6Voleem JC 19121126748861
7Lovoc JC 181131450797